Ga direct naar de inhoud

Erelijst

Year First Second Third
2014 Niki Terpstra (Nld) Tyler Farrar (USA) Borut Bozic (Svn)
2013 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Borut Bozic (Svn) Mathew Hayman (Aus)
2012 Niki Terpstra (Nld) Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Koen De Kort (Ned)
2011 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Geraint Thomas (GBR) Tyler Farrar (USA)
2010 Matti Breschel (Den) Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Niki Terpstra (Ned)
2009 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Niko Eeckhout (Bel) Tom Boonen (Bel)
2008 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Steven De Jongh (Ned) Niko Eeckhout (Bel)
2007 Tom Boonen (Bel) Niko Eeckhout (Bel) Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
2006 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Jeremy Hunt (GBR) Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
2005 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) Roger Hammond (GBR) Gabriele Balducci (Ita)
2004 Ludovic Capelle (Bel) Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Roger Hammond (GBR)
2003 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Baden Cooke (Aus) Max Van Heeswijk (Ned)
2002 Baden Cooke (Aus) Laszlo Bodrogi (Hon) Jo Planckaert (Bel)
2001 Niko Eeckhout (Bel) Wilfried Peeters (Bel) Arvis Piziks (Let)
2000 Tristan Hoffman (Nld) Peter Van Petegem (Bel) Lars Michaelsen (Den)
1999 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Michel Van Haecke (Bel) Chris Peers (Bel)
1998 Tom Steels (Bel) Johan Capiot (Bel) Andrei Tchmil (Bel)
1997 Andrei Tchmil (Bel) Ludovic Auger (Fra) Hans De Clercq (Bel)
1996 Tristan Hoffman (Nld) Edwig Van Hooydonck (Bel) Brian Holm (Den)
1995 Jelle Nijdam (Nld) Tom Steels (Bel) Adriano Baffi (Ita)
1994 Carlo Bomans (Bel) Marc Sergeant (Bel) Ludwig Willems (Bel)
1993 Johan Museeuw (Bel) Franco Ballerini (Ita) Jo Planckaert (Bel)
1992 Olaf Ludwig (Deu) Mauro Zanoli (Ita) Jean-Pierre Heynderickx (Bel)
1991 Eric Vanderaerden (Bel) Uwe Raab (Dui) Remig Stumpf (Dui)
1990 Edwig Van Hooydonck (Bel) Adrie Van Der Poel (Ned) Marc Sergeant (Bel)
1989 Dirk De Wolf (Bel) Theo De Rooy (Ned) Johan Museeuw (bel)
1988 John Thalen (Nld) Fons De Wolf (Bel) Nico Verhoeven (Nld)
1987 Jelle Nijdam (Nld) Herman Frison (Bel) Sean Kelly (Ier)
1986 Eric Vanderaerden (Bel) Adrie Van Der Poel (Ned) Peter Stevenhaagen (Ned)
1985 Eddy Planckaert (Bel) Eric Vanderaerden (Bel) Jef Lieckens (Bel)
1984 Walter Planckaert (Bel) Rudy Matthijs (Bel) Marc Sergeant (Bel)
1983 Etienne De Wilde (Bel) Jan Raas (Ned) Eric Vanderaerden (Bel)
1982 Jan Raas (Nld) Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke (Bel) Eddy Vanhaerens (Bel)
1981 Frank Hoste (Bel) Cees Priem (Ned) Gerrit Van Gestel (Ned)
1980 Johan Van Der Meer (Nld) Jan Raas (Nld) Guido Vansweevelt (Bel)
1979 Gustaaf Vanroosbroeck (Bel) Walter Planckaert (Bel) Jan Raas (Ned)
1978 Adriaan Schipper (Nld) Frank Hoste (Bel) Guido Vansweevelt (Bel)
1977 Walter Planckaert (Bel) Luc Leman (Bel) Marc Demeyer (Bel)
1976 Willy Planckaert (Bel) Marc Demeyer (Bel) Walter Planckaert (Bel)
1975 Cees Priem (Nld) Tino Tabak (Nld) Roger Swerts (Bel)
1974 Louis Verreydt (Bel) Ronald Dewitte (Bel) René Pijnen (Ned)
1973 Roger Loysch (Bel) Jos Abelshausen (Bel) Freddy Maertens (Bel)
1972 Marc Demeyer (Bel) Noël Van Tieghem (Bel) Eddy Verstraeten (Bel)
1971 Niet verreden
1970 Daniel Van Ryckeghem (Bel) Eric Leman (Bel) Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
1969 Erik Leman (Bel) Albert Van Vlierberghe (Bel) Willy Vanneste (Bel)
1968 Walter Godefroot (Bel) Willy Monty (Bel) Bernard Vandekerckhove (Bel)
1967 Daniel Van Ryckeghem (Bel) Georges Van Den Berghe (Bel) Jos Spruyt (Bel)
1966 Walter Godefroot (Bel) Willy Bocklant (Bel) Peter Post (Ned)
1965 Alfons Hermans (Bel) Julien Haelterman (Bel) Roger De Breuker (Bel)
1964 Piet Van Est (Nld) Etienne Vercauteren (Bel) Jos Dewit (Bel)
1963 Clément Roman (Bel) Dieter Puschel (Dui) Robert Seneca (Bel)
1962 Martin Van Geneugden (Bel) Piet Rentmeester (Ned) Piet Van Est (Ned)
1961 Maurice Meuleman (Bel) Romain Vanwynsberghe (Bel) Leon Vandaele (Bel)
1960 Arthur Decabooter (Bel) Edgard Sorgeloos (Bel) Julien Schepens (Bel)
1959 Roger Baens (Bel) Louis Proost (Bel) Briek Schotte (Bel)
1958 André Vlaeyen (Bel) Norbert Van Tieghem (Bel) Ernest Heyvaert (Bel)
1957 Noël Foré (Bel) Michel Van Aerde (Bel) André Noyelle (Bel)
1956 Lucien Demunster (Bel) Frans Schoubben (Bel) Andre Rosseel (Bel)
1955 Briek Schotte (Bel) Fred Debruyne (Bel) Alfons Vandenbrande (Bel)
1954 Germain Derycke (Bel) Briek Schotte (Bel) Florent Rondelé (Bel)
1953 Briek Schotte (Bel) Adrie Voorting (Ned) Marcel De Mulder (Bel)
1952 André Maelbrancke (Bel) Louis Wouters (Bel) Karel De Baere (Bel)
1951 Raymond Impanis (Bel) Marcel Hendrickx (Bel) Andre Rosseel (Bel)
1950 Andre Rosseel (Bel) Emile Van Der Veken (Bel) Jules Depoorter (Bel)
1949 Raymond Impanis (Bel) Lionel Vanbrabant (Bel) Maurice Mollin (Bel)
1948 Andre Rosseel (Bel) Marcel Verschueren (Bel) Florent Mathieu (Bel)
1947 Albert Sercu (Bel) Julien Van Dycke (Bel) Emile Masson (Bel)
1946 Maurice Desimpelaere (Bel) Norbert Callens (Bel) Briek Schotte (Bel)
1945 Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel) Briek Schotte (Bel) Norbert Callens (Bel)
      Vip & Hospitality
      nog 145 dagen en het is zover!
      Flanders Classics